Hockeyclub Feijenoord

bouwen aan Zuid; een eerlijke kans voor iedereen

headerbeeld website hc feijenooord familietoernooi2019.jpg

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Lisa Baumgardt
Philine de Beijer
Madelon Bos
Joyce van Geest
Saskia Hoekveen
Thelma Hoekveen
Esther van der Hoeven
Isabel Kalverda
Nathanya van Krimpen
Janice Langeslag
Mariska Overkleeft
Michelle Roosma
Willemijn Ruissen
Tessa Sipkema
Hester Wieten
Naomi Wijker

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Manager Lisa Baumgardt
Manager Tessa Sipkema
Aanvoerder Saskia Hoekveen

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Leonidas D14 22 53 17 2 3
2 Alphen D3 22 48 15 3 4
3 Roomburg D5 22 42 13 3 6
4 Feijenoord D1 22 42 12 6 4
5 Victoria D7 22 40 12 4 6
6 Leonidas D15 22 38 12 2 8
7 HGC D3 22 31 9 4 9
8 DSHC D5 22 22 6 4 12
9 Groen-Geel D7 22 19 5 4 13
10 Leonidas D13 22 18 5 3 14
11 HUDITO D6 22 17 5 2 15
12 Leiden D6 22 7 2 1 19

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Leonidas D15 Groen-Geel D7 0-3
Leonidas D14 Roomburg D5 1-2
HUDITO D6 HGC D3 1-2
Feijenoord D1 DSHC D5 2-2
Victoria D7 Leonidas D13 1-0
Leiden D6 Alphen D3 0-3
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
DSHC D5 HUDITO D6 2-3
Roomburg D5 Victoria D7 2-2
HGC D3 Leonidas D14 1-3
Leonidas D13 Leiden D6 9-0
Alphen D3 Leonidas D15 0-2
Groen-Geel D7 Feijenoord D1 1-0
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Victoria D7 HGC D3 1-3
Leonidas D14 DSHC D5 4-0
HUDITO D6 Feijenoord D1 0-0
Alphen D3 Groen-Geel D7 2-1
Leiden D6 Roomburg D5 0-6
Leonidas D15 Leonidas D13 3-2
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
HGC D3 Leiden D6 2-1
Groen-Geel D7 HUDITO D6 0-0
Leonidas D13 Alphen D3 4-4
Roomburg D5 Leonidas D15 1-2
DSHC D5 Victoria D7 0-2
Feijenoord D1 Leonidas D14 0-0
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Leonidas D15 HGC D3 1-1
Leiden D6 DSHC D5 2-5
Victoria D7 Feijenoord D1 0-0
Leonidas D14 HUDITO D6 1-0
Leonidas D13 Groen-Geel D7 1-0
Alphen D3 Roomburg D5 2-1
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
HUDITO D6 Victoria D7 0-1
Feijenoord D1 Leiden D6 3-1
DSHC D5 Leonidas D15 0-1
HGC D3 Alphen D3 0-3
Roomburg D5 Leonidas D13 4-2
Groen-Geel D7 Leonidas D14 2-4
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Leonidas D15 Feijenoord D1 0-2
Leiden D6 HUDITO D6 1-0
Victoria D7 Leonidas D14 0-1
Roomburg D5 Groen-Geel D7 3-2
Leonidas D13 HGC D3 0-1
Alphen D3 DSHC D5 1-0
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Feijenoord D1 Alphen D3 5-1
Leonidas D14 Leiden D6 3-0
DSHC D5 Leonidas D13 2-1
HGC D3 Roomburg D5 1-2
Groen-Geel D7 Victoria D7 1-2
HUDITO D6 Leonidas D15 0-3
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Leonidas D13 Feijenoord D1 1-2
Alphen D3 HUDITO D6 2-1
Roomburg D5 DSHC D5 3-0
Leonidas D15 Leonidas D14 2-3
Leiden D6 Victoria D7 1-3
HGC D3 Groen-Geel D7 4-1
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Victoria D7 Leonidas D15 0-2
DSHC D5 HGC D3 1-0
Feijenoord D1 Roomburg D5 3-2
Leonidas D14 Alphen D3 3-2
Leiden D6 Groen-Geel D7 0-3
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Groen-Geel D7 DSHC D5 2-2
Alphen D3 Victoria D7 1-0
Leonidas D13 Leonidas D14 2-2
Roomburg D5 HUDITO D6 6-0
HGC D3 Feijenoord D1 1-5
Leonidas D15 Leiden D6 4-0
DONDERDAG 29 NOVEMBER 2018
HUDITO D6 Leonidas D13 1-3
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Roomburg D5 Leonidas D14 1-2
Groen-Geel D7 Leonidas D15 0-1
Alphen D3 Leiden D6 9-0
Leonidas D13 Victoria D7 1-2
DSHC D5 Feijenoord D1 1-0
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Feijenoord D1 Groen-Geel D7 6-0
HUDITO D6 DSHC D5 2-0
Leonidas D14 HGC D3 1-2
Victoria D7 Roomburg D5 3-1
Leonidas D15 Alphen D3 0-5
Leiden D6 Leonidas D13 1-5
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Roomburg D5 Leiden D6 2-1
Feijenoord D1 HUDITO D6 5-0
DSHC D5 Leonidas D14 1-3
HGC D3 Victoria D7 0-2
Leonidas D13 Leonidas D15 0-1
Groen-Geel D7 Alphen D3 1-1
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Alphen D3 Leonidas D13 4-2
HUDITO D6 Groen-Geel D7 1-3
Leiden D6 HGC D3 3-5
Leonidas D14 Feijenoord D1 1-0
Victoria D7 DSHC D5 6-0
Leonidas D15 Roomburg D5 4-1
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Feijenoord D1 Victoria D7 2-2
DSHC D5 Leiden D6 1-1
HGC D3 Leonidas D15 0-0
Roomburg D5 Alphen D3 3-2
Groen-Geel D7 Leonidas D13 1-2
HUDITO D6 Leonidas D14 0-5
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Alphen D3 HGC D3 2-2
Leonidas D13 Roomburg D5 2-2
Leonidas D14 Groen-Geel D7 6-0
Victoria D7 HUDITO D6 2-1
Leiden D6 Feijenoord D1 0-4
Leonidas D15 DSHC D5 1-0
WOENSDAG 17 APRIL 2019
HGC D3 HUDITO D6 0-2
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
HGC D3 Leonidas D13 2-0
DSHC D5 Alphen D3 0-3
Feijenoord D1 Leonidas D15 2-1
HUDITO D6 Leiden D6 2-0
Groen-Geel D7 Roomburg D5 1-3
Leonidas D14 Victoria D7 3-0
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Alphen D3 Feijenoord D1 3-1
Leonidas D13 DSHC D5 1-3
Roomburg D5 HGC D3 1-0
Victoria D7 Groen-Geel D7 1-1
Leiden D6 Leonidas D14 0-4
Leonidas D15 HUDITO D6 1-0
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
DSHC D5 Roomburg D5 1-2
Groen-Geel D7 HGC D3 1-2
Feijenoord D1 Leonidas D13 3-0
Victoria D7 Leiden D6 4-0
Leonidas D14 Leonidas D15 3-0
HUDITO D6 Alphen D3 0-6
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Groen-Geel D7 Leiden D6 4-1
Alphen D3 Leonidas D14 3-1
Leonidas D13 HUDITO D6 0-1
Roomburg D5 Feijenoord D1 2-2
HGC D3 DSHC D5 2-2
Leonidas D15 Victoria D7 0-1
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
HUDITO D6 Roomburg D5 0-6
Feijenoord D1 HGC D3 2-1
DSHC D5 Groen-Geel D7 1-0
Leonidas D14 Leonidas D13 4-0
Victoria D7 Alphen D3 2-6
Leiden D6 Leonidas D15 2-1

HC Feijenoord in beeld

Hoofdsponsoren

Adres

Sportcomplex Olympia
Buitendijk 100c
3078XC Rotterdam

IBAN: NL62RABO0119110865